outdrafted.lol

Top 10 midlaners in order

Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.

/

Wolorz · 89 games, 7.3 KDA, 5.3 avg kills, 1.8 avg deaths, 7.9 avg assists, and 9 more rows

Wolorz has the highest KDA in the mid lane in 2026, at 7.3 over 89 games.

Interpreted asThe top 10 players by KDA, over 2026 games in the mid lane, with at least 10 games; no league named: counted across all leagues

Receipt, 323 rows
NAMEGPKDAAVG KILLSAVG DEATHSAVG ASSISTS
Wolorz897.35.31.87.9
Ivory247.14.81.98.8
Knight1776.55.92.06.9
Furuy436.45.42.18.1
Daemi576.46.32.48.7
Fred176.16.42.37.6
Ruby516.16.22.48.3
Zelt335.66.72.36.5
Saber255.63.71.65.2
Furby155.53.91.65.0