outdrafted.lol

Arabian League (AL)

Middle East & North Africa · Tier 2 · 350 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Stormax2886%6.47
Theocacs4885%5.97
B Butcher7686%5.33
Koussay3067%5.01
Giyuu4685%5.01
Juzu2868%4.71
Shlatan2868%4.55
Sayn4163%4.41
VAEII7348%4.32
Slayder5756%4.07
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Wukong9627%13%55%
Yunara9627%4%50%
Xin Zhao9527%6%53%
Nautilus9026%25%40%
Jarvan IV8023%23%59%
Ambessa7622%28%54%
Ezreal7421%15%58%
K'Sante7221%12%42%
Orianna6920%47%55%
Ahri6920%19%52%
Sion6920%16%48%
Kai'Sa6819%11%49%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
9/17/26JSK Esports13 – 18Anubis Gaming16.1731:36AL Summer
9/17/26Anubis Gaming26 – 10JSK Esports16.1722:01AL Summer
9/17/26JSK Esports12 – 22Anubis Gaming16.1727:30AL Summer
9/16/26JSK Esports40 – 29Pyramid IV Esports16.1740:13AL Summer
9/16/26JSK Esports30 – 8Pyramid IV Esports16.1723:17AL Summer
9/16/26Pyramid IV Esports7 – 24JSK Esports16.1728:37AL Summer
9/15/26Anubis Gaming25 – 9JSK Esports16.1721:37AL Summer
9/15/26JSK Esports25 – 26Anubis Gaming16.1734:51AL Summer
9/15/26Anubis Gaming12 – 19JSK Esports16.1730:45AL Summer
9/15/26Anubis Gaming22 – 10JSK Esports16.1725:29AL Summer
Ask about AL

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.