outdrafted.lol

LCK Challengers League (LCKC)

Korea · Tier 2 · 491 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Pleata10656%4.92
Cloud11264%4.47
Wayne9157%4.46
Lucy11256%4.44
Loopy9157%4.32
Hwichan10957%4.22
Pyeonsik9037%4.17
Sharvel5657%4.02
Sylvie10957%4.00
MihawK11256%3.86
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Jarvan IV13527%26%53%
Ryze13427%15%51%
Ezreal13227%14%55%
Xin Zhao12926%8%49%
Yunara12926%6%49%
Vi12125%40%59%
Gnar11724%12%57%
K'Sante11423%7%52%
Lulu11223%17%44%
Ambessa11223%11%45%
Bard11022%25%56%
Jayce10622%35%42%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
9/15/26KT Rolster Challengers18 – 30T1 Esports Academy16.1628:27LCKC Rounds 3-4
9/15/26KT Rolster Challengers7 – 18T1 Esports Academy16.1626:16LCKC Rounds 3-4
9/15/26T1 Esports Academy35 – 16KT Rolster Challengers16.1633:33LCKC Rounds 3-4
9/14/26Dplus Kia Challengers12 – 22KT Rolster Challengers16.1636:17LCKC Rounds 3-4
9/14/26Dplus Kia Challengers22 – 14KT Rolster Challengers16.1639:36LCKC Rounds 3-4
9/14/26Dplus Kia Challengers5 – 19KT Rolster Challengers16.1631:30LCKC Rounds 3-4
9/14/26KT Rolster Challengers16 – 9Dplus Kia Challengers16.1629:06LCKC Rounds 3-4
9/14/26Dplus Kia Challengers20 – 9KT Rolster Challengers16.1639:10LCKC Rounds 3-4
9/11/26DN SOOPers Challengers4 – 21KT Rolster Challengers16.1628:41LCKC Rounds 3-4
9/11/26DN SOOPers Challengers21 – 6KT Rolster Challengers16.1626:35LCKC Rounds 3-4
Ask about LCKC
Best in the LCKCTopJungleMidADCSupport

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.