outdrafted.lol

Ligue Française de League of Legends (LFL)

France · Tier 2 · 275 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Zicssi5576%5.22
Exofeng2868%5.07
Thayger7165%4.82
Kryze5576%4.71
Piero5476%4.65
Yakkey3148%4.62
Zoelys7165%4.60
3XA3165%4.56
Looki2658%4.54
Targamas2568%4.23
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Ambessa7828%32%38%
Rumble7327%32%51%
Yunara7327%24%59%
Ryze7226%27%51%
Ezreal7126%23%37%
Xin Zhao7126%12%52%
Jarvan IV7025%35%60%
K'Sante6423%9%38%
Viktor6423%7%56%
Syndra6323%15%54%
Vi6223%22%40%
Rell6122%7%52%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
9/16/26Skillcamp16 – 13Esprit Shōnen16.1728:27LFL Promotion
9/16/26Skillcamp28 – 12Esprit Shōnen16.1732:44LFL Promotion
9/16/26Skillcamp17 – 6Esprit Shōnen16.1723:23LFL Promotion
9/15/26Skillcamp24 – 25Project Conquerors16.1733:28LFL Promotion
9/15/26Project Conquerors13 – 18Skillcamp16.1734:44LFL Promotion
9/15/26Project Conquerors14 – 21Skillcamp16.1727:46LFL Promotion
9/10/26ZYB Esport20 – 22Project Conquerors16.1735:56LFL Promotion
9/10/26Project Conquerors20 – 25ZYB Esport16.1734:00LFL Promotion
9/10/26ZYB Esport22 – 33Project Conquerors16.1732:02LFL Promotion
9/10/26Project Conquerors25 – 20ZYB Esport16.1737:26LFL Promotion
Ask about LFL
Best in the LFLTopJungleMidADCSupport
Most frequently asked about LFL

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.