
LoL Japan League (LJL)
Japan · Tier 2 · 363 games
Top players by
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
dresscode | 57 | 60% | 6.99 | |
Daemi | 57 | 60% | 6.37 | |
Ellim | 50 | 84% | 6.14 | |
raki | 16 | 100% | 5.66 | |
Archer | 56 | 66% | 5.46 | |
DICE | 50 | 84% | 5.45 | |
wanan | 60 | 63% | 5.34 | |
Kania | 57 | 60% | 5.30 | |
Ramune | 54 | 65% | 5.29 | |
Bruce | 50 | 84% | 5.08 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | DMG/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vox | 25 | 52% | 4.58 | 1,029 | |
Archer | 56 | 66% | 5.46 | 1,019 | |
DICE | 50 | 84% | 5.45 | 928 | |
advance | 57 | 60% | 3.32 | 919 | |
Daemi | 57 | 60% | 6.37 | 888 | |
L1mit | 17 | 65% | 3.37 | 863 | |
Cryo | 37 | 57% | 4.13 | 858 | |
Godot | 32 | 56% | 3.14 | 836 | |
Damocles | 22 | 23% | 2.81 | 820 | |
Ramune | 54 | 65% | 5.29 | 801 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Archer | 56 | 66% | 5.46 | 10.2 | |
L1mit | 17 | 65% | 3.37 | 9.8 | |
Damocles | 22 | 23% | 2.81 | 9.8 | |
Vox | 25 | 52% | 4.58 | 9.6 | |
Gimi | 60 | 52% | 3.38 | 9.4 | |
advance | 57 | 60% | 3.32 | 9.3 | |
DICE | 50 | 84% | 5.45 | 9.3 | |
suyahime | 25 | 64% | 4.36 | 9.2 | |
Godot | 32 | 56% | 3.14 | 9.2 | |
NaiNa | 27 | 67% | 4.08 | 9.1 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Gold diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
advance | 57 | 60% | 3.32 | +1,658 | |
Archer | 56 | 66% | 5.46 | +1,464 | |
Daemi | 57 | 60% | 6.37 | +926 | |
DICE | 50 | 84% | 5.45 | +882 | |
Ellim | 50 | 84% | 6.14 | +810 | |
kkkkkkkkk | 50 | 84% | 4.70 | +795 | |
Imagine | 60 | 63% | 4.39 | +726 | |
L1mit | 17 | 65% | 3.37 | +679 | |
wanan | 60 | 63% | 5.34 | +678 | |
Vox | 25 | 52% | 4.58 | +619 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
advance | 57 | 60% | 3.32 | +35 | |
Archer | 56 | 66% | 5.46 | +25 | |
Potential | 22 | 23% | 1.82 | +22 | |
DICE | 50 | 84% | 5.45 | +22 | |
Daemi | 57 | 60% | 6.37 | +18 | |
Ellim | 50 | 84% | 6.14 | +18 | |
kkkkkkkkk | 50 | 84% | 4.70 | +17 | |
L1mit | 17 | 65% | 3.37 | +15 | |
Elative | 60 | 52% | 2.79 | +15 | |
Vox | 25 | 52% | 4.58 | +10 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | XP diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
advance | 57 | 60% | 3.32 | +1,203 | |
Ellim | 50 | 84% | 6.14 | +937 | |
DICE | 50 | 84% | 5.45 | +834 | |
kkkkkkkkk | 50 | 84% | 4.70 | +725 | |
Elative | 60 | 52% | 2.79 | +674 | |
Daemi | 57 | 60% | 6.37 | +567 | |
Potential | 22 | 23% | 1.82 | +525 | |
Archer | 56 | 66% | 5.46 | +458 | |
Kania | 57 | 60% | 5.30 | +386 | |
Cryo | 37 | 57% | 4.13 | +386 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Damage share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vox | 25 | 52% | 4.58 | 33% | |
Archer | 56 | 66% | 5.46 | 32% | |
advance | 57 | 60% | 3.32 | 31% | |
iu | 17 | 35% | 1.54 | 30% | |
L1mit | 17 | 65% | 3.37 | 30% | |
Daemi | 57 | 60% | 6.37 | 30% | |
Damocles | 22 | 23% | 2.81 | 29% | |
Cryo | 37 | 57% | 4.13 | 29% | |
Gimi | 60 | 52% | 3.38 | 28% | |
DICE | 50 | 84% | 5.45 | 28% |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Kill part. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R0se | 17 | 65% | 4.77 | 79% | |
Kangkuk | 52 | 44% | 4.24 | 77% | |
Kania | 57 | 60% | 5.30 | 77% | |
Daemi | 57 | 60% | 6.37 | 76% | |
Patch | 41 | 61% | 4.25 | 76% | |
OkerumoN | 26 | 31% | 2.07 | 72% | |
hinami | 26 | 12% | 1.75 | 71% | |
Kreative | 27 | 59% | 3.99 | 71% | |
JustFocus | 60 | 63% | 4.59 | 71% | |
Kurahuto | 22 | 23% | 1.97 | 71% |
Most champions
Recent games
| Date | Blue | Kills | Red | Patch | Length | Tournament |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/6/26 | New Meta | 3 – 14 | FENNEL | 16.17 | 26:45 | LJL Summer |
| 9/6/26 | FENNEL | 4 – 17 | New Meta | 16.17 | 35:14 | LJL Summer |
| 9/6/26 | New Meta | 13 – 25 | FENNEL | 16.17 | 31:54 | LJL Summer |
| 9/6/26 | FENNEL | 24 – 27 | New Meta | 16.17 | 36:31 | LJL Summer |
| 9/6/26 | FENNEL | 20 – 6 | New Meta | 16.17 | 25:38 | LJL Summer |
| 9/5/26 | New Meta | 22 – 16 | L Guide Gaming | 16.17 | 28:59 | LJL Summer |
| 9/5/26 | New Meta | 17 – 14 | L Guide Gaming | 16.17 | 29:47 | LJL Summer |
| 9/5/26 | L Guide Gaming | 11 – 21 | New Meta | 16.17 | 26:17 | LJL Summer |
| 8/11/26 | L Guide Gaming | 26 – 8 | Uwinks | 16.15 | 33:36 | LJL Summer |
| 8/11/26 | Uwinks | 17 – 3 | L Guide Gaming | 16.15 | 32:58 | LJL Summer |
Ask about LJL
Most frequently asked about LJL
What champions were highest presence across the LCK, LPL, LCS, and LEC playoffsWhat champions were highest presence in game 1 across the LCK, LPL, LCS, and LEC playoffsWhat percentage of playoff games ended before the 32 minute markWhat champions were highest presence in game 3 across the LCK, LPL, LCS, and LEC playoffsWhat are the most common champions picked in game one across the LCK, LPL, LCS, and LEC playoffs
Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.
outdrafted.lol





























