outdrafted.lol

Prime League (PRM)

Germany Austria & Switzerland · Tier 2 · 322 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Markoon7867%6.32
PowerOfEvil6961%5.27
Twiizt6658%5.03
Toasty7867%4.59
UNF0RGIVEN4248%4.47
Kaiser7766%4.38
Ryuk4846%4.17
Rin7867%4.07
Habubu6670%3.88
Reeker8167%3.83
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Ezreal9429%19%51%
Rumble7724%25%70%
Nautilus7323%34%56%
Jarvan IV7222%37%47%
Ryze7022%31%53%
K'Sante6921%7%33%
Sion6721%16%52%
Gnar6721%15%57%
Bard6620%31%67%
Syndra6420%14%59%
Vi6320%23%56%
Xin Zhao6320%16%37%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
9/17/26All for One Gaming8 – 17Eintracht Frankfurt16.1726:55PRM Promotion
9/17/26All for One Gaming4 – 12Eintracht Frankfurt16.1732:53PRM Promotion
9/17/26Eintracht Frankfurt23 – 8All for One Gaming16.1731:45PRM Promotion
9/17/26Eintracht Frankfurt13 – 31All for One Gaming16.1730:38PRM Promotion
9/17/26Eintracht Frankfurt6 – 15All for One Gaming16.1730:30PRM Promotion
9/15/26VfB eSports11 – 29All for One Gaming16.1731:29PRM Promotion
9/15/26All for One Gaming11 – 24VfB eSports16.1729:06PRM Promotion
9/15/26All for One Gaming27 – 9VfB eSports16.1734:42PRM Promotion
9/15/26All for One Gaming17 – 10VfB eSports16.1732:00PRM Promotion
9/13/26Eintracht Frankfurt12 – 25CGN Esports16.1734:46PRM Promotion
Ask about PRM
Best in the PRMTopJungleMidADCSupport

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.