outdrafted.lol

North American Challengers League (NACL)

North America · Tier 2 · 281 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Tactical1974%5.24
Yuuji4959%5.21
Mobility6462%5.04
PhyMini4667%5.02
Tomio4957%5.01
Music5267%5.00
Cody Sun6050%4.64
Spawn5040%4.64
Kisno5465%4.31
Spica5263%4.30
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Ezreal8831%16%40%
Bard6824%21%47%
Jarvan IV6523%35%49%
Ambessa6523%20%52%
Orianna6222%40%45%
Xin Zhao6021%15%52%
Nautilus6021%14%38%
Rumble5821%14%45%
Pantheon5720%20%35%
Wukong5620%13%43%
Gnar5219%13%63%
Viktor5118%15%61%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
9/11/26Cupid Esports17 – 15Maryville University16.1730:39NACL Summer
9/11/26Cupid Esports16 – 10Maryville University16.1738:34NACL Summer
9/11/26Cupid Esports30 – 16Maryville University16.1740:50NACL Summer
9/11/26Winthrop University8 – 18Maryville University16.1743:37NACL Summer
9/10/26Winthrop University7 – 18Maryville University16.1732:51NACL Summer
9/10/26Winthrop University22 – 11Maryville University16.1733:23NACL Summer
9/10/26Winthrop University8 – 15Maryville University16.1729:22NACL Summer
9/10/26Winthrop University19 – 19Maryville University16.1733:13NACL Summer
9/9/26NRG5 – 27Maryville University16.1729:56NACL Summer
9/9/26NRG5 – 18Maryville University16.1731:04NACL Summer
Ask about NACL
Best in the NACLTopJungleMidADCSupport

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.