Best supports in the CBLOL
Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.
frosty, RED Canids, sup, CBLOL, gold diff @15 · 1 role rank, 85.0 role standing, 49 games, and 10 more rows
frosty (RED Canids) is the best support in the CBLOL in 2026, ranked on KDA, vision and wards. uZent (LOUD) and JoJo (FURIA) are next.
Interpreted asCBLOL supports who started for a team, ranked by average percentile over six stats among the league's players in the role
Receipt, 11 rows
| NAME | TM | ROLE RANK | ROLE | PEERS | STAT 1 | VALUE 1 | STANDING 1 | PLACE 1 | STAT 2 | VALUE 2 | STANDING 2 | PLACE 2 | STAT 3 | VALUE 3 | STANDING 3 | PLACE 3 | STAT 4 | VALUE 4 | STANDING 4 | PLACE 4 | STAT 5 | VALUE 5 | STANDING 5 | PLACE 5 | STAT 6 | VALUE 6 | STANDING 6 | PLACE 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| frosty | RED Canids | 1 | sup | 11 | KDA | 4.5 | 80.0 | 3 | KP % | 75.5 | 50.0 | 6 | gold diff @15 | 119.1 | 100.0 | 1 | vision score | 151.9 | 90.0 | 2 | wards placed | 75.4 | 100.0 | 1 | wards killed | 18.6 | 90.0 | 2 |
| uZent | LOUD | 2 | sup | 11 | KDA | 4.0 | 70.0 | 4 | KP % | 74.5 | 40.0 | 7 | gold diff @15 | 102.9 | 80.0 | 3 | vision score | 141.8 | 70.0 | 4 | wards placed | 66.4 | 80.0 | 3 | wards killed | 17.8 | 80.0 | 3 |
| JoJo | FURIA | 3 | sup | 11 | KDA | 6.9 | 100.0 | 1 | KP % | 78.7 | 100.0 | 1 | gold diff @15 | 79.1 | 70.0 | 4 | vision score | 136.4 | 40.0 | 7 | wards placed | 63.3 | 20.0 | 9 | wards killed | 15.8 | 40.0 | 7 |
| Ackerman | LØS | 3 | sup | 11 | KDA | 6.6 | 90.0 | 2 | KP % | 76.5 | 70.0 | 4 | gold diff @15 | 114.4 | 90.0 | 2 | vision score | 139.4 | 60.0 | 5 | wards placed | 62.3 | 10.0 | 10 | wards killed | 16.4 | 50.0 | 6 |
| TopLop | Leviatan | 5 | sup | 11 | KDA | 2.3 | 0.0 | 11 | KP % | 72.4 | 30.0 | 8 | gold diff @15 | 45.0 | 60.0 | 5 | vision score | 153.0 | 100.0 | 1 | wards placed | 64.8 | 50.0 | 6 | wards killed | 22.2 | 100.0 | 1 |
| Kaiwing | Vivo Keyd Stars | 6 | sup | 11 | KDA | 3.8 | 60.0 | 5 | KP % | 76.8 | 80.0 | 3 | gold diff @15 | -101.1 | 30.0 | 8 | vision score | 136.6 | 50.0 | 6 | wards placed | 64.7 | 40.0 | 7 | wards killed | 17.0 | 70.0 | 4 |
| Manel | RED Canids | 7 | sup | 11 | KDA | 2.9 | 30.0 | 8 | KP % | 67.3 | 0.0 | 11 | gold diff @15 | -90.9 | 40.0 | 7 | vision score | 145.7 | 80.0 | 3 | wards placed | 65.6 | 60.0 | 5 | wards killed | 16.8 | 60.0 | 5 |
| Kuri | paiN Gaming | 8 | sup | 11 | KDA | 2.7 | 20.0 | 9 | KP % | 75.8 | 60.0 | 5 | gold diff @15 | -42.1 | 50.0 | 6 | vision score | 129.6 | 10.0 | 10 | wards placed | 70.1 | 90.0 | 2 | wards killed | 12.4 | 0.0 | 11 |
| Ceos | paiN Gaming | 9 | sup | 11 | KDA | 3.1 | 40.0 | 7 | KP % | 76.9 | 90.0 | 2 | gold diff @15 | -157.2 | 20.0 | 9 | vision score | 126.5 | 0.0 | 11 | wards placed | 53.9 | 0.0 | 11 | wards killed | 15.8 | 30.0 | 8 |
| Momochi | Fluxo W7M | 10 | sup | 11 | KDA | 3.1 | 50.0 | 6 | KP % | 72.1 | 10.0 | 10 | gold diff @15 | -193.2 | 10.0 | 10 | vision score | 133.3 | 20.0 | 9 | wards placed | 65.7 | 70.0 | 4 | wards killed | 13.1 | 10.0 | 10 |
outdrafted.lol