outdrafted.lol

Mid laners ranked by KDA, kill participation, CS per minute and damage share

Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.

/

Wolorz · 89 games, 7.3 KDA, 57.9% kill participation, 9.1 CS per minute, 23.4% damage share, and 322 more rows

Wolorz has the highest KDA in the mid lane in 2026, at 7.3 over 89 games.

Interpreted asEvery player ranked by KDA, over 2026 games in the mid lane, with at least 10 games; no league named: counted across all leagues; rates averaged per game (the Oracle's Elixir convention)

Receipt, 323 rows
NAMEKDAKILL PARTICIPATIONCSPMGPDAMAGE SHARE
Wolorz7.357.9%9.18923.4%
Ivory7.162.2%9.42426.8%
Knight6.568.7%9.117726.2%
Furuy6.462.0%8.84323.3%
Daemi6.475.9%9.05729.7%
Fred6.162.9%9.11725.4%
Ruby6.158.5%8.45124.2%
Zelt5.661.2%8.73326.0%
Saber5.676.6%9.92528.0%
Furby5.562.1%9.11526.8%