outdrafted.lol

Tier 1 mid laners ranked by kill participation, CS per minute, damage share and KDA

Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.

/

Saber, Ultra Prime · 25 games, 76.6% kill participation, 9.9 CS per minute, 28.0% damage share, 5.6 KDA, and 81 more rows

Saber has the most kill participation in the mid lane in Tier 1 leagues in 2026, with 76.6% over 25 games.

Interpreted asEvery player ranked by kill participation, over 2026 Tier 1 games in the mid lane, with at least 10 games; rates averaged per game (the Oracle's Elixir convention)

Receipt, 90 rows
NAMETMKILL PARTICIPATIONCSPMDAMAGE SHAREGPKDA
SaberUltra Prime76.6%9.928.0%255.6
KeineDetonatioN FocusMe72.5%9.729.0%152.1
UniboyGround Zero Gaming72.5%8.423.4%155.2
AriaFukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gaming71.5%9.224.3%603.8
APACloud971.0%8.924.7%463.8
QuadFlyQuest70.8%8.726.0%703.7
QuidTeam Liquid70.7%9.126.3%774.5
EngaLeviatan70.3%9.025.7%513.0
BddKT Rolster70.0%9.125.0%1083.9
LokiCloud969.8%9.326.7%324.1