outdrafted.lol

Circuito Desafiante (CD)

Brazil · Tier 2 · 258 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Oddie19100%8.93
Telas4582%6.49
Brance4582%6.23
Disamis1471%6.12
Bwipo19100%5.70
Grevthar5565%5.55
Envy19100%5.51
Guga3063%5.24
scamber2361%5.18
Guigs5565%4.94
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Jarvan IV7629%31%55%
Ezreal7629%22%38%
Ryze7128%22%51%
Rumble6324%14%51%
Xin Zhao6224%12%48%
Vi5622%14%52%
Wukong5622%7%46%
K'Sante5521%12%53%
Ambessa5521%10%42%
Pantheon5321%20%53%
Leona5321%4%47%
Seraphine4919%13%47%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
9/14/26Estral Esports22 – 7KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas16.1724:27CD Split 2
9/14/26Estral Esports21 – 7KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas16.1724:57CD Split 2
9/14/26Estral Esports18 – 8KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas16.1727:49CD Split 2
9/8/26Vivo Keyd Stars Academy9 – 19KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas16.1734:41CD Split 2
9/8/26KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas23 – 11Vivo Keyd Stars Academy16.1740:17CD Split 2
9/8/26Vivo Keyd Stars Academy13 – 7KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas16.1739:46CD Split 2
9/8/26Vivo Keyd Stars Academy5 – 21KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas16.1733:21CD Split 2
9/7/26INTZ14 – 24KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas16.1735:21CD Split 2
9/7/26KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas22 – 12INTZ16.1739:04CD Split 2
9/7/26INTZ18 – 9KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas16.1729:06CD Split 2
Ask about CD

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.