
EMEA Masters (EM)
EMEA · Tier-2 events · 519 games
Top players by
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Thayger | 46 | 87% | 8.68 | |
Stend | 18 | 67% | 8.30 | |
Doss | 13 | 62% | 7.17 | |
Erdote | 17 | 53% | 7.08 | |
Targamas | 15 | 73% | 6.68 | |
Looki | 26 | 65% | 6.34 | |
OMON | 46 | 87% | 6.24 | |
Zoelys | 46 | 87% | 6.07 | |
HARPOON | 46 | 87% | 6.05 | |
Carlsen | 46 | 87% | 5.71 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | DMG/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legolas | 26 | 58% | 3.89 | 1,120 | |
zamulek | 12 | 50% | 2.61 | 975 | |
Scorth | 25 | 44% | 4.10 | 941 | |
Yuki | 14 | 43% | 2.86 | 938 | |
Simpli | 14 | 43% | 4.95 | 914 | |
HARPOON | 46 | 87% | 6.05 | 913 | |
DenVoksne | 36 | 61% | 3.21 | 912 | |
Afriibi | 19 | 53% | 3.43 | 909 | |
3XA | 15 | 73% | 5.16 | 891 | |
kehvo | 14 | 43% | 3.47 | 888 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DenVoksne | 36 | 61% | 3.21 | 10.5 | |
Legolas | 26 | 58% | 3.89 | 10.5 | |
Keduii | 26 | 54% | 2.60 | 10.3 | |
Hype | 18 | 67% | 5.17 | 10.3 | |
3XA | 15 | 73% | 5.16 | 10.2 | |
UNF0RGIVEN | 13 | 62% | 4.36 | 10.1 | |
Deadly | 14 | 43% | 3.38 | 10.1 | |
Unkn0wn | 31 | 39% | 2.35 | 10.1 | |
Yuki | 14 | 43% | 2.86 | 10.0 | |
Lure | 34 | 62% | 4.89 | 10.0 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Gold diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legolas | 26 | 58% | 3.89 | +1,304 | |
Septico1 | 13 | 46% | 3.09 | +1,081 | |
Hype | 18 | 67% | 5.17 | +982 | |
HARPOON | 46 | 87% | 6.05 | +870 | |
Thayger | 46 | 87% | 8.68 | +795 | |
Chan | 17 | 53% | 4.28 | +778 | |
SlowQ | 18 | 67% | 5.17 | +661 | |
Kryze | 48 | 73% | 3.75 | +629 | |
OMON | 46 | 87% | 6.24 | +624 | |
Mercy9 | 34 | 62% | 3.81 | +594 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Septico1 | 13 | 46% | 3.09 | +21 | |
Chan | 17 | 53% | 4.28 | +17 | |
Thayger | 46 | 87% | 8.68 | +16 | |
Kryze | 48 | 73% | 3.75 | +16 | |
Legolas | 26 | 58% | 3.89 | +14 | |
Hype | 18 | 67% | 5.17 | +14 | |
Cimpo | 15 | 40% | 2.85 | +13 | |
Mercy9 | 34 | 62% | 3.81 | +12 | |
3XA | 15 | 73% | 5.16 | +12 | |
Yukino | 39 | 64% | 3.74 | +11 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | XP diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thayger | 46 | 87% | 8.68 | +988 | |
Septico1 | 13 | 46% | 3.09 | +946 | |
Chan | 17 | 53% | 4.28 | +740 | |
Kryze | 48 | 73% | 3.75 | +726 | |
Stend | 18 | 67% | 8.30 | +596 | |
Legolas | 26 | 58% | 3.89 | +591 | |
HARPOON | 46 | 87% | 6.05 | +554 | |
Yukino | 39 | 64% | 3.74 | +524 | |
Yeti | 19 | 53% | 2.20 | +517 | |
Mercy9 | 34 | 62% | 3.81 | +512 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Damage share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legolas | 26 | 58% | 3.89 | 34% | |
Yuki | 14 | 43% | 2.86 | 33% | |
Ruep | 20 | 45% | 3.86 | 33% | |
Deadly | 14 | 43% | 3.38 | 32% | |
Afriibi | 19 | 53% | 3.43 | 32% | |
DenVoksne | 36 | 61% | 3.21 | 32% | |
Scorth | 25 | 44% | 4.10 | 31% | |
Strode | 22 | 36% | 3.34 | 31% | |
FlickeR | 27 | 44% | 3.87 | 30% | |
Lure | 34 | 62% | 4.89 | 29% |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Kill part. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shredder | 13 | 31% | 3.51 | 83% | |
Thomas | 13 | 69% | 4.00 | 81% | |
Erdote | 17 | 53% | 7.08 | 80% | |
Calmsky | 14 | 29% | 2.66 | 79% | |
Stend | 18 | 67% | 8.30 | 79% | |
Enoch | 14 | 43% | 3.05 | 79% | |
Simpli | 14 | 43% | 4.95 | 78% | |
Smarty | 14 | 43% | 3.24 | 78% | |
Guggu | 20 | 40% | 3.53 | 77% | |
Oscure | 26 | 58% | 3.78 | 77% |
Most champions
Recent games
| Date | Blue | Kills | Red | Patch | Length | Tournament |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/14/26 | Solary | 22 – 7 | Anubis Gaming | 16.20 | 26:20 | EM Summer |
| 10/14/26 | Solary | 25 – 4 | Anubis Gaming | 16.20 | 25:47 | EM Summer |
| 10/14/26 | Solary | 12 – 22 | Anubis Gaming | 16.20 | 24:56 | EM Summer |
| 10/14/26 | Anubis Gaming | 18 – 24 | Solary | 16.20 | 32:21 | EM Summer |
| 10/13/26 | Galions | 24 – 10 | Movistar KOI Fénix | 16.20 | 21:53 | EM Summer |
| 10/13/26 | Galions | 19 – 10 | Movistar KOI Fénix | 16.20 | 27:31 | EM Summer |
| 10/13/26 | Movistar KOI Fénix | 7 – 27 | Galions | 16.20 | 23:58 | EM Summer |
| 10/10/26 | Solary | 19 – 7 | G2 NORD | 16.20 | 24:50 | EM Summer |
| 10/10/26 | G2 NORD | 3 – 13 | Solary | 16.20 | 26:02 | EM Summer |
| 10/10/26 | Karmine Corp Blue | 1 – 18 | Anubis Gaming | 16.20 | 25:36 | EM Summer |
Ask about EM
Most frequently asked about EM
For EM, TCL and VCS in 2026 on patches 16.13 through 16.20, return champion picks grouped by league, patch, champion and position. Include every row, with pick count. Count player rows only, not team rowsFor EMEA Masters (EM) in 2026, show each champion’s picks, bans, and total games by patch, for patches 16.13 through 16.20. Return the full tableRuddy Corporation win rate in the EMFrites Esports Club win rate in the EMSkillcamp win rate in the EM
Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.
outdrafted.lol

















































