outdrafted.lol

Ranking of top laners in LCK 2026 according to kp, damage % each

Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.

/

Kiin, Gen.G · 100 games, 58.8% kill participation, 22.5% damage share, and 10 more rows

Kiin had the most kill participation in the top lane in the LCK in 2026, with 58.8% over 100 games.

Interpreted asEvery player ranked by kill participation, over LCK games in the top lane, with at least 10 games; rates averaged per game (the Oracle's Elixir convention)

Receipt, 11 rows
NAMETMKILL PARTICIPATIONDAMAGE SHAREGP
KiinGen.G58.8%22.5%100
ZeusHanwha Life Esports56.5%22.8%99
FrogKiwoom DRX55.5%22.5%19
CastingHANJIN BRION53.9%22.7%93
DoranT151.9%22.3%109
RichKiwoom DRX51.3%23.9%77
DuDuDN SOOPers51.1%24.8%88
KingenNongshim RedForce50.6%23.3%86
ClearBNK FEARX50.1%21.4%111
PerfecTKT Rolster49.6%22.0%102