outdrafted.lol

Rank all LCK bot laners by kill participation, dpm, and gd@15

Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.

/

Jiwoo · 64 games, 72.4% kill participation, 762.7 damage per minute, -209.4 gd15, and 11 more rows

Jiwoo has the most kill participation in the bot lane in the LCK in 2026, with 72.4% over 64 games.

Interpreted asEvery player ranked by kill participation, over LCK games in the bot lane, with at least 10 games; rates averaged per game (the Oracle's Elixir convention)

Receipt, 14 rows
NAMEKILL PARTICIPATIONDPMGD15GP
Jiwoo72.4%762.7-209.464
Aiming71.5%765.4-38.980
Peyz70.0%836.0507.2109
Taeyoon68.5%772.0-22.0100
Ruler67.8%807.3150.5100
Gumayusi67.5%781.0-10.499
Smash67.5%746.6216.3120
deokdam66.9%680.0-595.084
Diable66.8%793.676.395
Teddy66.7%752.831.093