Invictus Gaming vs Top Esports 3-1, Worlds Quarterfinals
Worlds · Quarterfinals · Bo5
Head to head
53 games| 2.60 | KDA | 2.44 |
|---|
| 48% | KP % | 51% |
|---|
| +5 | CS diff @15 | −6 |
|---|
| +247 | Gold diff @15 | −213 |
|---|
| 8.0 | CS/min | 8.7 |
|---|
| 624 | DMG/min | 624 |
|---|
53 games
53 games| 2.60 | KDA | 2.67 |
|---|
| 48% | KP % | 55% |
|---|
| +5 | CS diff @15 | +1 |
|---|
| +247 | Gold diff @15 | +71 |
|---|
| 8.0 | CS/min | 8.2 |
|---|
| 624 | DMG/min | 631 |
|---|
97 games
67 games| 1.96 | KDA | 2.44 |
|---|
| 52% | KP % | 51% |
|---|
| +6 | CS diff @15 | −6 |
|---|
| +166 | Gold diff @15 | −213 |
|---|
| 8.3 | CS/min | 8.7 |
|---|
| 608 | DMG/min | 624 |
|---|
53 games
67 games| 1.96 | KDA | 2.67 |
|---|
| 52% | KP % | 55% |
|---|
| +6 | CS diff @15 | +1 |
|---|
| +166 | Gold diff @15 | +71 |
|---|
| 8.3 | CS/min | 8.2 |
|---|
| 608 | DMG/min | 631 |
|---|
97 games
94 games| 2.92 | KDA | 2.44 |
|---|
| 51% | KP % | 51% |
|---|
| −1 | CS diff @15 | −6 |
|---|
| −33 | Gold diff @15 | −213 |
|---|
| 8.5 | CS/min | 8.7 |
|---|
| 578 | DMG/min | 624 |
|---|
53 games
94 games| 2.92 | KDA | 2.67 |
|---|
| 51% | KP % | 55% |
|---|
| −1 | CS diff @15 | +1 |
|---|
| −33 | Gold diff @15 | +71 |
|---|
| 8.5 | CS/min | 8.2 |
|---|
| 578 | DMG/min | 631 |
|---|
97 games
136 games| 3.43 | KDA | 3.34 |
|---|
| 74% | KP % | 71% |
|---|
| 0 | CS diff @15 | +1 |
|---|
| +92 | Gold diff @15 | −45 |
|---|
| −94 | XP diff @15 | +17 |
|---|
| 6.8 | CS/min | 7.3 |
|---|
| 488 | DMG/min | 476 |
|---|
107 games
136 games| 3.43 | KDA | 2.57 |
|---|
| 74% | KP % | 67% |
|---|
| 0 | CS diff @15 | −1 |
|---|
| +92 | Gold diff @15 | −144 |
|---|
| −94 | XP diff @15 | −143 |
|---|
| 6.8 | CS/min | 7.1 |
|---|
| 488 | DMG/min | 459 |
|---|
43 games
96 games| 4.02 | KDA | 3.86 |
|---|
| 68% | KP % | 65% |
|---|
| +4 | CS diff @15 | +3 |
|---|
| +163 | Gold diff @15 | +28 |
|---|
| 8.7 | CS/min | 8.8 |
|---|
| 719 | DMG/min | 751 |
|---|
150 games
22 games| 3.27 | KDA | 3.86 |
|---|
| 62% | KP % | 65% |
|---|
| −5 | CS diff @15 | +3 |
|---|
| −459 | Gold diff @15 | +28 |
|---|
| 8.6 | CS/min | 8.8 |
|---|
| 639 | DMG/min | 751 |
|---|
150 gamesno champion at five games yet
32 games| 2.20 | KDA | 3.86 |
|---|
| 65% | KP % | 65% |
|---|
| −7 | CS diff @15 | +3 |
|---|
| −292 | Gold diff @15 | +28 |
|---|
| 8.6 | CS/min | 8.8 |
|---|
| 576 | DMG/min | 751 |
|---|
150 games
124 games| 2.91 | KDA | 3.40 |
|---|
| 67% | KP % | 67% |
|---|
| +4 | CS diff @15 | +1 |
|---|
| +253 | Gold diff @15 | −83 |
|---|
| 10.0 | CS/min | 9.7 |
|---|
| 803 | DMG/min | 799 |
|---|
107 games
124 games| 2.91 | KDA | 2.91 |
|---|
| 67% | KP % | 67% |
|---|
| +4 | CS diff @15 | +4 |
|---|
| +253 | Gold diff @15 | +253 |
|---|
| 10.0 | CS/min | 10.0 |
|---|
| 803 | DMG/min | 803 |
|---|
124 games
78 games| 3.81 | KDA | 3.40 |
|---|
| 71% | KP % | 67% |
|---|
| −3 | CS diff @15 | +1 |
|---|
| −221 | Gold diff @15 | −83 |
|---|
| 9.9 | CS/min | 9.7 |
|---|
| 796 | DMG/min | 799 |
|---|
107 games
78 games| 3.81 | KDA | 2.91 |
|---|
| 71% | KP % | 67% |
|---|
| −3 | CS diff @15 | +4 |
|---|
| −221 | Gold diff @15 | +253 |
|---|
| 9.9 | CS/min | 10.0 |
|---|
| 796 | DMG/min | 803 |
|---|
124 games
77 games| 3.50 | KDA | 3.40 |
|---|
| 67% | KP % | 67% |
|---|
| −2 | CS diff @15 | +1 |
|---|
| −17 | Gold diff @15 | −83 |
|---|
| 10.0 | CS/min | 9.7 |
|---|
| 803 | DMG/min | 799 |
|---|
107 games
77 games| 3.50 | KDA | 2.91 |
|---|
| 67% | KP % | 67% |
|---|
| −2 | CS diff @15 | +4 |
|---|
| −17 | Gold diff @15 | +253 |
|---|
| 10.0 | CS/min | 10.0 |
|---|
| 803 | DMG/min | 803 |
|---|
124 games
91 games| 3.85 | KDA | 4.29 |
|---|
| 78% | KP % | 77% |
|---|
| 126.4 | Vision score | 142.3 |
|---|
| 58.2 | Wards placed | 66.6 |
|---|
| 237 | DMG/min | 203 |
|---|
122 games
91 games| 3.85 | KDA | 3.21 |
|---|
| 78% | KP % | 75% |
|---|
| 126.4 | Vision score | 127.3 |
|---|
| 58.2 | Wards placed | 65.4 |
|---|
| 237 | DMG/min | 214 |
|---|
121 games
75 games| 3.02 | KDA | 4.29 |
|---|
| 77% | KP % | 77% |
|---|
| 137.9 | Vision score | 142.3 |
|---|
| 68.6 | Wards placed | 66.6 |
|---|
| 177 | DMG/min | 203 |
|---|
122 games
75 games| 3.02 | KDA | 3.21 |
|---|
| 77% | KP % | 75% |
|---|
| 137.9 | Vision score | 127.3 |
|---|
| 68.6 | Wards placed | 65.4 |
|---|
| 177 | DMG/min | 214 |
|---|
121 games
66-70 · 49%| 3.19 | KDA | 3.14 |
|---|
| +90 | Gold diff @10 | −117 |
|---|
| +381 | Gold diff @15 | −195 |
|---|
| +435 | Gold diff @20 | −504 |
|---|
| +280 | Gold diff @25 | −310 |
|---|
81-69 · 54%Meetings this season
IG4 – 3Series
TES1111
GamesWho won the draft
Top Esports won the draft in 2 of 4 games.
| Game | Better draft | | Length |
|---|
| Game 1 | Even drafts | | 31:02 |
| Game 2 | Top Esports | Better draft won | 47:09 |
| Game 3 | Top Esports | Better draft lost | 29:29 |
| Game 4 | Even drafts | | 30:58 |