outdrafted.lol

KeSPA Cup

Korea · Tier 1 · 61 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Aiming1050%5.76
Zeka862%5.17
Canyon956%4.92
GIDEON1145%4.71
Bluffing850%4.68
Clozer2568%4.37
Ucal1354%4.37
deokdam2568%4.34
Sharvel2568%4.24
Teddy1145%4.03
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Camille2948%25%45%
Ambessa2948%5%48%
Shen2541%15%52%
Lee Sin2236%30%45%
Ezreal2134%36%57%
Jarvan IV2134%16%48%
Gnar2134%5%43%
Cassiopeia2033%41%40%
Syndra1931%20%32%
Ryze1626%3%38%
Vi1525%54%53%
Ziggs1525%13%47%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
8/18/26DN SOOPers16 – 1Nongshim RedForce16.1625:47KeSPA Cup
8/18/26DN SOOPers29 – 28Nongshim RedForce16.1638:54KeSPA Cup
8/18/26DN SOOPers26 – 13Nongshim RedForce16.1630:19KeSPA Cup
8/17/26T113 – 21DN SOOPers16.1631:49KeSPA Cup
8/17/26T111 – 30DN SOOPers16.1630:04KeSPA Cup
8/17/26T116 – 26DN SOOPers16.1628:30KeSPA Cup
8/17/26DN SOOPers9 – 22T116.1630:55KeSPA Cup
8/11/26DN SOOPers26 – 9Hanwha Life Esports16.1523:44KeSPA Cup
8/11/26DN SOOPers27 – 15Hanwha Life Esports16.1525:39KeSPA Cup
8/11/26DN SOOPers28 – 12Hanwha Life Esports16.1525:34KeSPA Cup
Ask about KeSPA Cup
Most frequently asked about KeSPA Cup

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.