outdrafted.lol

Demacia Cup Global Invitational (DCGI)

International · Tier-1 events · 39 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Bdd3100%17.33
Jiwoo3100%16.00
PerfecT3100%13.00
Cuzz3100%10.75
Lyncas580%9.67
Effort3100%8.67
Naak Nako580%7.29
Crisp667%7.27
Quad1060%6.47
Fleshy580%6.18
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Ryze1744%3%47%
Rumble1641%15%44%
Lucian1436%21%57%
Lulu1436%15%50%
Yunara1436%3%50%
Milio1436%0%57%
Olaf1231%33%42%
Orianna1231%8%42%
Qiyana923%49%56%
Lee Sin923%36%44%
Jarvan IV923%23%44%
K'Sante923%23%56%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
10/8/26JD Gaming18 – 3Natus Vincere16.1827:24DCGI
10/8/26Natus Vincere5 – 14JD Gaming16.1831:37DCGI
10/8/26JD Gaming11 – 22Natus Vincere16.1835:29DCGI
10/8/26FlyQuest22 – 5RED Canids16.1827:18DCGI
10/8/26RED Canids10 – 14FlyQuest16.1835:55DCGI
10/7/26FlyQuest17 – 3Shopify Rebellion16.1825:19DCGI
10/7/26FlyQuest10 – 21Shopify Rebellion16.1827:27DCGI
10/7/26Shopify Rebellion5 – 22FlyQuest16.1831:11DCGI
10/7/26Shopify Rebellion33 – 17GAM Esports16.1839:10DCGI
10/7/26GAM Esports12 – 22Shopify Rebellion16.1830:21DCGI
Ask about DCGI
Most frequently asked about DCGI

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.