outdrafted.lol

First Stand (FST)

International · Tier-1 events · 45 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Chovy967%6.46
Viper1580%6.34
Xun1580%5.88
GALA1346%5.45
Canyon967%5.40
Knight1580%5.26
Bin1580%5.04
Ruler967%4.94
Vampire1346%4.68
ON1580%4.57
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Yunara1329%11%69%
Vi1227%20%50%
Ahri1227%11%42%
Aurora1227%7%33%
Xin Zhao1124%22%73%
Jarvan IV1022%31%50%
Ambessa1022%27%40%
Ashe1022%16%60%
Renekton1022%13%60%
Corki1022%0%60%
Pantheon920%29%89%
Neeko920%18%33%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
3/22/26Bilibili Gaming8 – 12G2 Esports16.0526:35FST
3/22/26Bilibili Gaming17 – 5G2 Esports16.0528:15FST
3/22/26G2 Esports12 – 28Bilibili Gaming16.0539:33FST
3/22/26G2 Esports23 – 13Bilibili Gaming16.0538:11FST
3/21/26Bilibili Gaming22 – 9JD Gaming16.0536:57FST
3/21/26Bilibili Gaming15 – 7JD Gaming16.0529:47FST
3/21/26JD Gaming11 – 22Bilibili Gaming16.0532:16FST
3/21/26G2 Esports16 – 3Gen.G16.0530:15FST
3/21/26G2 Esports15 – 6Gen.G16.0532:15FST
3/21/26G2 Esports16 – 4Gen.G16.0532:16FST
Ask about FST

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.