outdrafted.lol

Esports World Cup (EWC)

International · Tier-1 events · 232 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
frosty967%9.83
GALA650%9.57
Rahel1567%8.00
Morttheus967%7.50
Zeka1675%6.74
Ackerman1963%6.23
CoreJJ1267%6.00
Yeon1267%5.96
Josedeodo1267%5.89
Dire1567%5.56
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Jarvan IV7030%39%51%
Ryze6729%22%52%
Ezreal6628%19%52%
Rumble6227%33%45%
Xin Zhao5825%13%53%
Bard5725%35%49%
Gnar5323%12%47%
Pantheon5122%25%49%
Jayce5022%26%34%
Caitlyn5022%18%58%
Sion5022%5%50%
Seraphine4921%12%53%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
7/19/26Dplus Kia23 – 5Karmine Corp16.1327:09EWC
7/19/26Dplus Kia18 – 8Karmine Corp16.1333:40EWC
7/19/26Karmine Corp9 – 16Dplus Kia16.1331:20EWC
7/19/26T15 – 26Gen.G16.1330:17EWC
7/19/26Gen.G12 – 27T116.1333:35EWC
7/19/26Gen.G26 – 9T116.1327:18EWC
7/18/26Gen.G9 – 22Dplus Kia16.1337:22EWC
7/18/26Dplus Kia14 – 17Gen.G16.1340:41EWC
7/18/26Gen.G16 – 20Dplus Kia16.1348:40EWC
7/18/26Karmine Corp24 – 24T116.1338:23EWC
Ask about EWC
Most frequently asked about EWC

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.